Verified

Free

Turkey

Manufacturer,

Exporter,

BLUE STEEL MODULER VE MOBIL YAPI SISTEMLERI MIMARLIK ANONIM SIRKETI Turkey - Company Profile Turkish export company BLUE STEEL MODULER VE MOBIL YAPI SISTEMLERI MIMARLIK ANONIM SIRKETI is a company that provides manufacturing and wholesale services in Turkey. The main export products of this Turkish manufacturer company are: construction steels, steel constructions, light steel frame systems, light steel constructions, lodging camps.

We produce tent, tent systems, disaster and refuge tents, awning and awning systems standard and non-standard projects in our 67,000 m2 subcontracted factory from 1967 to present within the group of strong companies. We are active in the production of new and innovative building products by doing professional works in building and building technology. Our company grows rapidly on technology and capacity by increasing investments every passing day. The domestic and foreign studies and products we manufacture make us appreciate and appreciate the better. The successful process we have achieved in tent building materials has encouraged us to make a new investment. Considering the environment consciousness and human – environment factor in 2016, Blue Steel Architectural Building Systems are in operation. Blue Steel Architectural Building Systems Inc; Offers Light Steel Structural solutions with a permanent and versatile use in accordance with all climate and climate conditions throughout the world. The aim is not to make any negative impact on the environment and human health of the products and technology produced. Blue Steel Architectural Building Systems Inc. He has made himself a principle to serve our people about the products whose life will be more experienced

Read More

BLUE STEEL MODULER VE MOBIL YAPI SISTEMLERI MIMARLIK ANONIM SIRKETI

Export Products
Educational buildings 16-20170405-171321-1
Educational buildings 16-20170405-171322-2
Educational buildings 16-20170405-171322-3
Educational buildings 16-20170405-171322-4
Educational buildings 20170405-174354-1
Clinics and medical buildings 17-20170405-171620-1
Clinics and medical buildings 17-20170405-171620-2
Clinics and medical buildings 17-20170405-171620-3
Contact Information

İ. Halil GÜÇLÜ

Sanayi Mah., 60019 Nolu Cad. No: 35, Şehitkamil, Gaziantep, Turkey

Contact now