Verified

Free

Turkey

Manufacturer,

Wholesaler,

Exporter,

Importer,

BANKOSAN OTOMOTIV LTD. STI. Turkey - Company Profile Turkish export company BANKOSAN OTOMOTIV LTD. STI. is a company that provides manufacturing and wholesale services in Turkey. The main export products of this Turkish manufacturer company are: auto spare parts, vehicle spare parts, wheel wheels, steering wheel parts, suspension parts.

BANKOSAN OTOMOTIV TIC. VE SAN. LTD. STI. Our company, which was established in 1995 as a whole sale trader of strap and ball-bearings in the automotive spare part industry, provides service in the industry as the authorized dealer of Gates ContiTechand Bando straps. As of 2014, the company has signed an agreement withHUTCHINSON as the only authorized dealer in Turkey. Thus, the company is keeping on reinforcing its dominance in the strap industry with a new brand. Bankosan Automotive, expanding its vision later on with importation and exportation, has become the sole dealer of Taiwan made SONAR tiresin 2012. As of today, the company realizes the whole sale of the brands, which it’s the distributor of, and became a brand that has made a distinguishable name for itself in the international market; it keeps on improving exportation by doubling day by day. With the service quality presented to the customers in the daily improving market, BANKOSAN Automotive has become a preferable company. Our company, by adopting the principles of quality, honesty and trust, is aware of its own responsibility and will proceed in its own way in this manner. We will also be attending, **AUTOMECHANIKA ISTANBUL **this year. (**5-8. **04. 2018) HALL 8 NO C180

Read More

BANKOSAN OTOMOTIV LTD. STI.

Export Products
Waterpumps r12 dacia 1400
Waterpumps 7701478830
Waterpump case 7702164228
Waterpump case 770146337
Timing belt kit with waterpump 7701473120
Waterpumps 4332090
Waterpumps 46437912
Waterpumps 7752928
Contact Information

Kübra ŞAĞBANKALEM

Ferhatpaşa Mah., Ferhatpaşa Yolu Cad., No: 1-3A/2, Ataşehir, İstanbul, Turkey

Contact now