Verified

Free

Turkey

Manufacturer,

Exporter,

BALTACIOGLU MUHENDISLIK LTD. STI. Turkey - Company Profile Turkish export company BALTACIOGLU MUHENDISLIK LTD. STI. is a company that provides manufacturing and wholesale services in Turkey. The main export products of this Turkish manufacturer company are: automotive spare part, truck spare part, wheel, grader spare part, volvo spare part.

BALTACIOGLU Muhendislik, established in 1991, manufacturer of spare parts of Voith Diwa Series automatic transmission and Champion&Volvo Motor Graders' transmission. Also, we are official distributor of ZF. We supply their genuine spare parts. You can ask us any ZF parts. We are proud to say that we supply our parts to many municipalities in Turkey and have many clients all over the world. We know every single detail about Voith Diwa Series, Champion&Volvo Graders and ZF. Having many experiences in this sector opens our way for ensuring our clients to have the high quality. We give 1 year warranty for each product we produce, concerning any complaints from you, without hesitation. We invite you to see the quality of our products and the reliability of the service provided by us. We are always here to give our best for you. For further information and any question please feel free to contact us anytime. Hope to see your precious orders

Read More

BALTACIOGLU MUHENDISLIK LTD. STI.

Export Products
Cable 1 56.4186.15
Cable harness 68.0869.11
Cable harness 68.0871.11
Cable harness 150.00219110
Center flange 58.4394.20
Drive cover 64.1127.11
Filter housing 59.3334.10
Friction plates-plate kit
Contact Information

Beycan ŞENTÜRK

İvedik Organize Sanayi Bölgesi Arı Sanayi Sitesi 689. Sokak No: 67 Ostim - Ankara, Turkey

Contact now